icon website
Rs. {{ amount_no_decimals }}

We received phenomenal no. of nominations for India's Incredible Teachers - Student's Choice Awards.

76,000+ nominations were received for 14,000+ Teachers across the length & breadth of the country.

We are pleased to announce that here are the Top 50 Incredible Teachers on the basis of no. of nominations received.

Top 50 Teachers

Teacher Name Subject Class City State
Pradeep Gupta Mathematics Class-12 Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh
Yasem Khan Chemistry Class-10 Nagor Rajasthan
Sujata Swain All Subjects Class-5 Keonjhar Odisha
Vijay Kishore Tiwari History Class-12 New delhi Delhi
Obaidur Rahman English Class-12 New delhi Delhi
Ramanpreet Drawing Class-2 New Delhi Delhi
Amarjeet Lamba Geography Class-10 Bhiwani Haryana
Md Mobashir Nawaz Math Class-12 Sheohar Bihar
Divesh Pandit Mathematics Class-9 KHAGARIA Bihar
Naresh Kumar Computer Science Class-12 New Delhi Delhi
Kashish Grover Math Olympiads Safidon Haryana
Khayati Physics Neet New delhi Delhi
Anurag Sharma Computer Class-12 Jhansi Uttar Pradesh
Sunita Singh Biology Class-12 New Delhi Delhi
Anil Kumar Pandey Mathematics Class-12 Patns Bihar
Vishal Dhamija Physics Class-12 Yamuna nagar Haryana
Bijmol Babu Economic Class-12 Renukoot Uttar Pradesh
Ardin Binus Social Science Class-10 Chennai Tamil Nadu
Abhishek Sharma Commerce Class-12 Jhansi Uttar Pradesh
Ashish Tawani Physics Entrance Exams Nagpur Maharashtra
Deepak Verma Science Class-9 Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh
Gayathri Chemistry Class-12 Chennai Tamil Nadu
Tahseen Warsi Chemistry Class-12 ALIGARH Uttar Pradesh
Nikku Gill Accounts Class-12 Raipur Chhattisgarh
Kaushik Bhattacharjee Math Class-12 Kolkata West Bengal
Balkishan Agrawal Math Competition/Government Job Exams Mathura Uttar Pradesh
Manjula R Kannada Class-10 Mysore Karnataka
M. S. Kumar Swamy Mathematics Class-10 Hyderabad Telangana
Rajesh Kumar Agarwal Accountancy Class-12 Fatehpur shekhwati(sikar) Rajasthan
Shabina Perween Chemistry Class-12 Madhubani Bihar
Noorunnisa English Class-10 Kurnool Andhra Pradesh
Mohamad Asgar Mansuri Maths Class-12 Chennai Tamil Nadu
Dhiraj Singh Science Class-10 Narpatganj Bihar
Subham Nathani Computer All computers course Bhilwara Rajasthan
Rahul Kaushik Biology Class-12 Baghpat Uttar Pradesh
Chandrashekhar Rana Physical Education Class-12 MUZAFFARNAGAR Uttar Pradesh
Ajmal Hussain Art Entrance Exams New Delhi Delhi
Sandeep Kumar Biology Entrance Exams Tohana Haryana
Tanu Sabharwal Economics Competition/Government Job Exams Delhi Delhi
A B Sumathi Mathematics Class-7 Chennai Tamil Nadu
Yusuf Ali Burhani Accounts Class-12 Indore Madhya Pradesh
Kaushikkumar Kevadiya Chemistry Jee neet Surat Gujarat
Ghanshyam Sharma Hindi Class-12 Chamoli Uttarakhand
Birinder Singh Gulati Mathematics Competition/Government Job Exams Ludhiana Punjab
Abdul Khalid Maths Class-12 Chandrapur Maharashtra
Anuj Dixit English Class-12 Shikohabad Uttar Pradesh
Ms. Lovey Gupta Computer Class-9 Delhi Delhi
Manoj Rawat English Class-12 New Delhi Delhi
Vijaya K Economics Class-12 Chennai Tamil Nadu
Tanisha Science Class-10 Rajpura Punjab

Top 25 Online / Youtube Educators

Teacher Name Subject Class City State
Manish Raj Physics Entrance Exams Motihari Bihar
Alakh Pandey Physics Entrance Exams Prayagraj Uttar Pardesh
Digraj Singh Rajput SST CBSE 10 Bhopal Madhya Pardesh
Mansi Sharma Maths CBSE 10 Delhi Delhi
Kriti Sharma English CBSE 10 Chandigarh Chandigarh
Bharat panchal Chemistry CBSE 12 Karnal Haryana
Abhishek Sahu Physics CBSE 12 Dabra Madhya Pardesh
Rajat Arora Accountancy CBSE 12 Saharanpur Uttar Pardesh
Garima Goel Biology NEET Karol Bagh Delhi
Seep Pahuja Biology NEET Dehradun Uttrakhand
Akanksha karnwal Chemistry NEET Kaushambi Uttar Pardesh
Udit Saini Logical Reasoning CAT Roorkee Uttrakhand
Keshav Malpani Current affairs CLAT Sirohi Rajasthan
Sudarshan Gurjar Geography UPSC Indore Madhya Pardesh
Rakshita Singh Biology NEET Medinipur West Bengal
Phani Bhushan Physics JEE Hanamkonda Telengana
Shubham Pathak social science CBSE 10 Bangalore Karnataka
T S Sudhir English ICSE/ISC Secunderabad Telengana
Atharva Puranik science CBSE Vadodara Gujrat
Prashant kirad Physics JEE Delhi Delhi
Praney Chauhan Social Science CBSE Dewas Madhya Pardesh
Maninder Kaur Children activity Early Learning Karnal Haryana
Namo kaul Physics JEE bangalore Karnataka
Taniya Sharma English CBSE Gurgaon Haryana
Shefali Mishra English UGC Varanasi Uttar Pardesh
Safe Shopping

Safe Shopping

Quick Shipping

Quick Shipping

Inclusive Pricing

Inclusive Pricing

Trusted Products

Trusted Products